artist

Boris Edwards

Name Variants:
Эдуардс Борис
Gender:
male
Born:
Died:
1924, Malta
Nationality:
Russia
Quickstats
Exhibitions: 0
Exhibiting Countries: 0
Exhibiting Cities: 0
Catalogue Entries: 0
Recommended Citation: "Boris Edwards." In Database of Modern Exhibitions (DoME). European Paintings and Drawings 1905-1915. Last modified May 12, 2021. https://exhibitions.univie.ac.at/person/13042